headerheaderheaderheaderheaderheader
Bookmark and Share

Reiðhöllin Svaðastaðir

Ráslisti -Tölt - Skírdag 2.april 21.árs og yngri - T3 1 1 Sonja S. Sigurgeirsdóttir Melódía frá Sauðárkróki Hægri  2 1 Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir Blesi frá

Ráslistar

Ráslisti -Tölt - Skírdag 2.april

21.árs og yngri - T3
1 1 Sonja S. Sigurgeirsdóttir Melódía frá Sauðárkróki Hægri 
2 1 Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir Blesi frá Álftagerði Hægri 
3 2 Steindóra Ólöf Haraldsdóttir Glás frá Lóni Vinstri 
4 2 Ingunn Ingólfsdóttir Ljóska frá Borgareyrum Vinstri 
5 3 Elín Magnea Björnsdóttir Stefnir frá Hofstaðaseli Hægri 
6 3 Eva Dögg Pálsdóttir Glufa frá Grafarkoti Hægri 
7 4 Björg Ingólfsdóttir Aníta frá Vatnsleysu Vinstri 
8 4 Ásdís Ósk Elvarsdóttir Lárus frá Syðra-Skörðugili Vinstri 
9 5 Karítas Aradóttir Björk frá Lækjarmóti Hægri 
10 5 Viktoría Eik Elvarsdóttir Kolbeinn frá Sauðárkróki Hægri 
11 6 Tatjana Gerken Ræll frá Varmalæk Vinstri 
12 6 Sonja S. Sigurgeirsdóttir Jónas frá Litla-Dal Vinstri 
13 7 Rósanna Valdimarsdóttir Sprækur frá Fitjum Hægri 
14 7 Stefanía Sigfúsdóttir Ljómi frá Tungu Hægri 

Minna Vanar - T7
1 1 Rósa María Vésteinsdóttir Hljómur frá Narfastöðum Vinstri 
2 1 Anna Baldvina Vagnsdóttir Þöll frá Héraðsdal Vinstri 
3 2 Sigríður Sveinsdóttir Elding frá Votumýri 2 Vinstri 
4 2 Floriane Colonnier Trú frá Syðra-Skörðugili Vinstri 
5 3 Mette Sattrup Kremi frá Galtanesi Hægri 
6 3 Guðrún Ósk Steinbjörnsdóttir Óvissa frá Galtanesi Hægri 
7 4 Eva-Lena Lohi Bliki frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá Hægri 
8 4 Þórhildur Jakobsdóttir Hökull frá Þorkellshóli 2 Hægri 
9 5 Unnur Rún Sigurpálsdóttir Birna frá Vatnsleysu Vinstri 
10 5 Linda Jónsdóttir Sóldís frá Sauðárkróki Vinstri 
11 6 Karítas Guðrúnardóttir Dís frá Hvalnesi Hægri 
12 6 Rannveig A. Hjartardóttir Elding frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá Hægri 
13 7 Gunný Þórisdóttir Máni frá Sjávarborg Hægri 
14 7 Margrét Huld Björnsdóttir Vaka frá Melstað Hægri 
15 8 Sara Reykdal Einarsdóttir Akur frá Sjávarborg Vinstri 
16 8 Aníta Lind Elvarsdóttir Kraftur frá Bakka Vinstri 
17 9 Ingunn Sandra Arnþórsdóttir Demantur frá Gýgjarhóli Vinstri 
18 10 Birna M. Sigurbjörnsdóttir Gormur frá Garðakoti Hægri 
19 11 Anna Baldvina Vagnsdóttir Funi frá Krossanesi Vinstri 
20 11 Rósa María Vésteinsdóttir Diljá frá Sauðárkróki Vinstri 

Opin flokkur - T3
1 1 Jóhanna Heiða Friðriksdóttir Frenja frá Vatni Hægri 
2 1 Hallfríður Sigurbjörg Óladóttir Snilld frá Tunguhlíð Hægri 
3 2 Sina Scholz Grettir frá Saurbæ Vinstri 
4 3 Hafdís Arnardóttir Diljá frá Brekku Hægri 
5 3 Lea Busch Ró frá Þúfum Hægri 
6 4 Sonja Líndal Þórisdóttir Sýn frá Grafarkoti Hægri 
7 4 Elín Rós Sverrisdóttir Fannar frá Hafsteinsstöðum Hægri 
8 5 Vigdís Gunnarsdóttir Flans frá Víðivöllum-Fremri Vinstri 
9 5 Heiðrún Ósk Eymundsdóttir Stormur frá Saurbæ Vinstri 
10 6 Hanna Rún Ingibergsdóttir Hlýr frá Breiðabólsstað Hægri 
11 6 Þóranna Másdóttir Ganti frá Dalbæ Hægri 
12 7 Jóhanna Heiða Friðriksdóttir Frigg frá Laugarmýri Vinstri 
13 7 Hallfríður Sigurbjörg Óladóttir Óði-Blesi frá Lundi Vinstri

Framsetning efnis

moya - Útgáfa 1.13 2009 - Stefna ehf