headerheaderheaderheaderheaderheader
Bookmark and Share

Reiđhöllin Svađastađir

Skeið1 Gísli Gíslason - Nikulás frá Langholtasparti - Draupnir/ÞúfurF - Hróður frá Refsstöðum M - Von frá Bjarnastöðum2. Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson - Andri

Skeiđ

Skeiđ
1 Gísli Gíslason - Nikulás frá Langholtasparti - Draupnir/Ţúfur
F - Hróđur frá Refsstöđum M - Von frá Bjarnastöđum
2. Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson - Andri frá Lynghaga - Hofstorfan/66°norđur
F - Adam frá Ásmundarstöđum M - Sandra frá Stafholtsveggjum
3. Fanndís Viđarsdóttir - Fáfnir frá Efri-Rauđalćk - Team-Jötunn
F - Gígjar frá Auđsholtshjáleigu M - Folda frá Steinnesi
4. Sigurđur Rúnar Pálsson - Seiđur frá Flugumýri - Mustad
F - Klettur frá Hvammi M - Sif frá Flugumýri
5. Ţórarinn Eymundsson - Pandra frá Hćli - Hrímnir
F - Gári frá Auđsholtshjáleigu M - Dáđ frá Blönduósi
6. Magnús Bragi - Hagur frá Skefilstöđum - Íbess-TopReiter
F - Huginn frá Haga M - Hending frá Gýgjarhóli
7. Svavar Örn Hreiđarsson - Hekla frá Akureyri - Lífland
F - Ţokki frá Kýrholti M - Sara frá Höskuldsstöđum
8. Finnbogi Bjarnason - Kjarnoddur frá Ytra-Vallholti - Lífland
F - Arnoddur frá Auđsholtshjáleigu M - Gletta frá Ytra-Vallholti
9. Viđar Bragason - Ţórir frá Björgum - Team-Jötunn
F - Tígull frá Gýgjarhóli M - Ţóra frá Björgum
10. Artemisia Bertus - Klöpp frá Hólum - Draupnir/Ţúfur
F - Kraftur frá Bringu M - Ţíđa frá Hólum
11. Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsdóttir - Stússý frá Sörlatungu - Mustad
F - Óđur frá Brún M - Píla frá Ármóti
12. Vigdís Gunnarsdóttir - Stygg frá Akureyri - Íbess-TopReiter
F - Kjarval frá Sauđárkróki M - Kvika frá Akureyri
13. Líney María Hjálmarsdóttir - Brattur frá Tóftum - Hrímnir
F - Dynur frá Hvammi M - Króna frá Tóftum
14. Bjarni Jónasson - Hrappur frá Sauđárkróki - Hofstorfan/66°norđur
F - Brjánn frá Sauđárkróki M - Hremmsa frá Sauđárkróki
15. Elvar Logi Friđriksson - Ţyrill frá Djúpadal - Lífland
F - Ţytur frá Neđra-Seli M - Elding frá Djúpadal
16. Pétur Örn Sveinsson - Jón Pétur frá Herubóli - Mustad
F - Vígar frá Skarđi M - Vera frá Sjávarborg
17. Mette Mannseth - Grótta frá Hólum - Draupnir/Ţúfur
F - Töfri Kjartansstöđum M - Ţula frá Hólum
18. Helga Una Björnsdóttir - Besti frá Upphafi - Hrímnir
F - Akkur frá Brautarholti M - Rćsa frá Blönduósi
19. Elvar Einarsson - Segull frá Halldórsstöđum - Hofstorfan/66°norđur
F - Rofi frá Hafsteinsstöđum M - Selma frá Halldórsstöđum
20. Hinrik Bragason - Jóhannes-Kjarval frá Hala - Team-Jötunn
F - Kjarval frá Sauđárkróki M - Tinna frá Hala
21. Ísólfur Líndal - Viljar frá Skjólbrekku - Íbess-TopReiter
F - Oddur frá Selfossi M - Dagrún frá Skjólbrekku

Framsetning efnis

moya - Útgáfa 1.13 2009 - Stefna ehf