headerheaderheaderheaderheaderheader
Bookmark and Share

Reiđhöllin Svađastađir

Slaktaumatölt1. Elvar Logi Friðriksson - Máni frá Melstað - LíflandF - Greifi frá Hala M - Lukka frá Melstað2. Artemisia Bertus - Kiljan frá Þúfum -

Slaktaumatölt

Slaktaumatölt
1. Elvar Logi Friđriksson - Máni frá Melstađ - Lífland
F - Greifi frá Hala M - Lukka frá Melstađ
2. Artemisia Bertus - Kiljan frá Ţúfum - Draupnir/Ţúfur
F - Ţokki frá Kýrholti M - Kylja frá Stangarholti
3. Sina Scholz - Ljómi frá Tungu - Mustad
F - Tangó frá Tungu M - Tign frá Lýsuhóli
4. Hinrik Bragason - Sólfaxi frá Sámsstöđum - Team-Jötunn
F - Sólon frá Skáney M - Sóldögg frá Akureyri
5. Hörđur Óli Sćmundarson - Stapi frá Feti - Hrímnir
F - Orri frá Ţúfu M - Snćlda frá Sigríđarstöđum
6. Elvar Einarsson - Gođi frá Ketilsstöđum - Hofstorfan/66°norđur
F - Álffinnur frá Syđri-Gegnishólum M - Vćnting frá Ketilsstöđum
7. Vigdís Gunnarsdóttir - Daníel frá Vatnsleysu - Íbess-TopReiter
F - Ţór frá Ţjóđólfshaga 3 M - Dylgja frá Vatnsleysu
8. Helga Una Björnsdóttir - Blćja frá Fellskoti - Hrímnir
F - Sveinn-Hervar frá Ţúfu M - Drift frá Bergstöđum
9. Finnbogi Bjarnason - Dynur frá Dalsmynni - Lífland
F - Ţokki frá Kýrholti M - Iđa frá Dalsmynni
10. Barbara Wenzl - Hryđja frá Ţúfum - Draupnir/Ţúfur
F - Hróđur frá Refsstöđum M - Lygna frá Stangarholti
11. Bjarni Jónasson - Randalín frá Efri-Rauđalćk - Hofstorfan/66°norđur
F - Ţristur frá Feti M - Kría frá Krithóli
12. Fanndís Viđarsdóttir - Dúkkulísa frá Ţjóđólfshaga - Team-Jötunn
F - Dósent frá Brún M - Snót frá Kálfholti
13. Bjarney Jóna Unnsteinsdóttir - Orka frá Ytri-Skógum - Mustad
F - Bliki annar frá Strönd M - Rauđstjarna frá Hraunbć
14. Fríđa Hansen - Hekla frá Leirubakka - Íbess-TopReiter
F - Keilir frá Miđsitju M - Embla frá Árbakka
15. Magnús B Magnússon - Hrafnfaxi frá Skeggsstöđum - Íbess-TopReiter
F - Gammur frá Steinnesi M - Irpa frá Skeggsstöđum
16. Mette Mannseth - Viti frá Kagađarhóli - Draupnir/Ţúfur
F - Smári frá Skagaströnd M - Ópera frá Dvergsstöđum
17. Sigurđur Rúnar Pálsson - Miđill frá Flugumýri - Mustad
F - Rammi frá Búlandi M - Hrísla frá Flugumýri
18. Gústaf Ásgeir Hinriksson - Skorri frá Skriđulandi -Hofstorfan/66°norđur
F - Grunur frá Oddhóli M - Freysting frá Akureyri
19. Fanney Dögg Indriđadóttir - Stuđull frá Grafarkoti - Lífland
F - Gammur frá Steinnesi M - Sál frá Grafarkoti
20. Viđar Bragason - Lóa frá Gunnarsstöđum - Team-Jötunn
F - Fjarki frá Breiđholti,Gbr M - Ósk frá Hafrafellstungu 2
21. Ţórarinn Eymundsson - Taktur frá Varmalćk - Hrímnir
F - Kraftur frá Bringu M - Tilvera frá Varmalćk

Framsetning efnis

moya - Útgáfa 1.13 2009 - Stefna ehf